Ergebnisliste
5. Baiersdorfer Krenlauf
in Baiersdorf am 23.04.2023
Stand 27.07.2024 18:14:56
Läufe:
Bitte auswählen
PSD-Bambinilauf
Rosic-Schülerlauf 1,5km
Sparkasse-Erlangen-Hobbylauf 5km
Schamel-Hauptlauf 10km
MR-DatentechnikNordic-Walking
Verein:
Alle
selected
-
1. FC Union Berlin
3.Probier,s
Anna Seubert Fitness-&Personaltrainer
ASV Duisburg
ASV Möhrendorf
Baiersdorf SV -Turnen
Baiersdorf SV-Turnen
Baiersdorfer Sportverein e.V. - Abteilung Fußball
Baiersdorfer Sportverein e.V. Abteilung Turnen
Baiersdorfer SV
Baiersdorfer SV - Leichtathletik
Baiersdorfer SV Abteilung Wettkampfturnen
Baiersdorfer SV Turnen
Baiersdorfer SV-Leichtathletik
Baiersdorfer SV-Turnen
BLEUINGER DAV Roth
Blue Geez
Bratwurst United
BSV
BSV Leistungsturnen
BSV Turnen
Burker Schrittmacher
Calisthenics
Carrot City Crutches
Carrots
CLEAN FITNESS RUNNERS 2.0
Corno Delicato
Das Erlebnislauf-Team
DAV Sektion Feucht
Die G‘wamperten
Die VEC-Läufer
Die von da Gmaa
DJK Adler Brakel
DJK Eggolsheim
DJK/TSV Rödental
DLRG Dechsendorf
DLRG Fo
Dude Runners
Eckental Walkers
Edles aus Peru
Erdinger Active Team
ESM Elektroservice GmbH
FFW Hagenau
FitterTec
Franken Speed Fighter
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bräuningshof
FSV Großenseebach
Gebetstätte Heroldsbach
Hammerbacher Sportverein
HC Forchheim
Heinrich Bäumer Bauunternehmen GmbH
IfA Nonstop Bamberg
Igelgruppe
IMO Unternehmensgruppe
Integrationshilfe Baiersdorf
joggling.de
Kellerbergverein Höchstadt
Kiga Seligmannstraße
Kita Seligmann str
Kita Seligmannstr
Kita Seligmannstr.
Kita Seligmannstraße
Kletternertwerk Running Group
Klösterle Pillenreuth
Krenschnecken
LaL Möhrendorf
Laufen und Mehr
Lauffreunde Gößweinstein
Laufmädels
Lauftreff Baiersdorf e.V.
Lauftreff Röttenbach
LG Erlangen
LG Forchheim
LSC Höchstadt
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
LT Röttenbach
Lustläufer*in
Martin-Luther-Gang
MR Datentechnik Vertriebs- und Service GmbH
MTV Bamberg
Never Walk Alone
Never Walk Alone Nürnberg e .V.
Nordic Walking Motion Gruppe
Oesting GmbH
Orange Crush
Pacemaker 59:59
Phönix Allrounders
Ponahlaj sa pomaly
Postrückläufer
PSD Bank Nürnberg eG
PTR HARTMANN
RC Spardorf
Reuth
Roadrunners Forchheim
Rosic Immobilien
Saustoll
SB Bayern07 e.V. Triathlon
SC Kemmern
SC Uttenreuth
SG Neunkirchen
SG Neunkirchen am Brand
Ski-Club Lauf
Sport-Tanz-Verein RGC Nürnberg
Sportclub Eltersdorf e.V.
Sportfreunde Franken
SpVgg Effeltrich
SpVgg Erlangen
SPVGG Stegaurach
SSV Forchheim
Stadtwerke Baiersdorf
strava
Strullendorf läuft
SV Baiersdorf
SV Bamberg
SV Bergdorf Höhn
SV Bubenreuth
SV Bubenreuth und TV 1848 Erlangen
SV Bubenreuth, SV Baiersdorf (siehe Bemerkung)
SV Langensendelbach
SV Pettstadt
SV Puschendorf
TC Forchheim 48
TDM-Franken
Team Aperol
Team FitterTec
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
Team Mollos
TeamKLM
Tempelflitzer
The Walking Dad
TS Herzogenaurach
TS Lichtenfels
TSV 1860 Bad Staffelstein
TSV Brand
TSV Kirchehrenbach
TSV Neuhaus
TSV Scheßlitz
TSV Sonnefeld
TV 1848 Coburg
TV 1848 Erlangen
TV 1848 Erlangen / Kersbach
Viermärker Dortmund
VR Bank Metropolregion Nürnberg
Wadenkrämpfer
Wingerst Walker Dieblich
XC
Wertung:
Gesamtwertung
Altersklasse:
Alle
-
M20
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
MU10
MU12
MU14
MU18
MU20
MU8
W20
W30
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
WU10
WU12
WU14
WU18
WU20
WU8
Seitenlänge:
Name:
Wählen Sie einen Lauf aus der Liste aus!